III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa III LIGA

  • Trójka Kobyłka
  • GKS JAGUAR Wolanów
  • MKS MDK Warszawa
  • UKS Iskra Warszawa
  • KS Camper Wyszków
  • KS Grom Przytyk
  • UKS Olimp Skaryszew
  • ADS Wolta
  • UKS Herkules Sulejówek
  • KS Zawkrze Mława
-
III LIGA-5 2019-10-05 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Zawkrze Mława I Ogórkis Andrzej II Wróblewski Jan Sekretarz van der Veer Nicolaas
III LIGA-1 2019-10-11 20:00 Trójka Kobyłka - KS Grom Przytyk I Fronczak Agata II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Góral Anna
III LIGA-3 2019-10-12 17:00 ADS Wolta - MKS MDK Warszawa I Gruszczyński Daniel II Molenda Lucjan Sekretarz Janik Andrzej
III LIGA-2 2019-10-13 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Jeżyna Paweł II Ranecki Łukasz Sekretarz Szczykutowicz Maciej
III LIGA-4 2019-10-13 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Dykałowicz Magda Sekretarz Makaruk Agnieszka
III LIGA-7 2019-10-19 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - KS Camper Wyszków I Andrzejewski Piotr II Twardowski Maciej Sekretarz
III LIGA-8 2019-10-19 17:00 ADS Wolta - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Fronczak Agata II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
III LIGA-6 2019-10-20 16:00 KS Grom Przytyk - KS Zawkrze Mława I Fokt Artur II Strzylak Sylwester Sekretarz Dobosz Joanna
III LIGA-9 2019-10-20 13:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - MKS MDK Warszawa I Szuty Przemysław II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
III LIGA-10 2019-10-20 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Ogórkis Andrzej II Papuda Paweł Sekretarz Baran Józef
III LIGA-11 2019-10-24 19:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - KS Grom Przytyk I Głód Wojciech II Adamiec Dominika Sekretarz Zajc Paweł
III LIGA-12 2019-10-26 10:15 MKS MDK Warszawa - Trójka Kobyłka I Białek Piotr II Gałecka Ewa Sekretarz Kwidziński Krzysztof
III LIGA-13 2019-10-26 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Rymko Michał II Komornicki Robert Sekretarz Sołtykiewicz Kamil
III LIGA-15 2019-10-26 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I Śliwerski Łukasz II Kurzepa Krzysztof Sekretarz Konopski Damian
III LIGA-14 2019-10-27 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - ADS Wolta I Trzewik Piotr II Białek Piotr Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
III LIGA-16 2019-10-30 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Strzylak Sylwester Sekretarz Kocik Marcin
III LIGA-20 2019-10-31 19:30 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - MKS MDK Warszawa I Kozieł Michał II Głód Wojciech Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
III LIGA-18 2019-11-09 17:00 ADS Wolta - KS Zawkrze Mława I Gałecka Ewa II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
III LIGA-17 2019-11-10 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - KS Camper Wyszków I Kuskowska Justyna II Szuty Przemysław Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
III LIGA-19 2019-11-10 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Makowski Łukasz II Papież Leszek Sekretarz Gałecka Ewa
III LIGA-24 2019-11-16 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Fronczak Agata II Szeliga Marek Sekretarz Żelazny Adam
III LIGA-22 2019-11-17 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Kurzepa Krzysztof II Figiel Michał Sekretarz Ślesiński Kamil
III LIGA-23 2019-11-17 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - Trójka Kobyłka I Trzewik Piotr II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Niewiarowska Magdalena
III LIGA-25 2019-11-17 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - ADS Wolta I Kocik Marcin II Wach Sławomir Sekretarz Tosza Bohdan
III LIGA-21 2019-11-18 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Grom Przytyk I Szuty Przemysław II Cichocki Mateusz Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
III LIGA-29 2019-11-21 20:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - KS Camper Wyszków I Twardowski Maciej II Pajenk Milena Sekretarz Kapusta Krzysztof
III LIGA-26 2019-11-22 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - ADS Wolta I Kocik Marcin II Fokt Artur Sekretarz Plutka Beata
III LIGA-30 2019-11-23 12:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Ogórkis Andrzej II Sekretarz Trzewik Piotr
III LIGA-33 2019-11-23 16:30 KS Zawkrze Mława - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Szeliga Marek II Więckowski Mariusz Sekretarz Engelard Marcin
III LIGA-27 2019-11-24 17:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I Papuda Paweł II Wieczorek Piotr Sekretarz Szeliga Marek
III LIGA-28 2019-11-24 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - KS Zawkrze Mława I Kosiacki Piotr II Makaruk Agnieszka Sekretarz Sołtykiewicz Grzegorz
III LIGA-32 2019-11-29 20:15 KS Camper Wyszków - MKS MDK Warszawa I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Myszkowski Marcin
III LIGA-34 2019-11-30 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - Trójka Kobyłka I Pajenk Milena II Bialik Arkadiusz Sekretarz Minda Piotr
III LIGA-35 2019-11-30 17:00 ADS Wolta - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Kosiacki Piotr II Janik Tomasz Sekretarz Turski Piotr
III LIGA-31 2019-12-01 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Grom Przytyk I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Lipiński Krzysztof Sekretarz Kułak Zbigniew
III LIGA-38 2019-12-05 19:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I Szczykutowicz Maciej II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester
III LIGA-36 2019-12-06 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Kozieł Michał Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester
III LIGA-39 2019-12-07 10:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Zawkrze Mława I Wieczorek Piotr II Kosiacki Piotr Sekretarz Machowski Andrzej
III LIGA-40 2019-12-08 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Camper Wyszków I Szeliga Marek II Filip Adam Sekretarz Góral Anna
III LIGA-41 2019-12-14 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Grom Przytyk I Wieczorek Piotr II Opiłowski Maciej Sekretarz Macierowski Jarosław
III LIGA-43 2019-12-14 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - MKS MDK Warszawa I Trzewik Piotr II Szczykutowicz Maciej Sekretarz Twardowski Maciej
III LIGA-44 2019-12-14 17:00 ADS Wolta - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Makowski Łukasz II Myszkowski Marcin Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz
III LIGA-87 2019-12-14 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - KS Zawkrze Mława I Gruszczyński Daniel II Rymko Michał Sekretarz Ślesiński Kamil
III LIGA-45 2019-12-15 17:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - Trójka Kobyłka I Filip Adam II Kuskowska Justyna Sekretarz Górska Agata
III LIGA-48 2019-12-19 18:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - ADS Wolta I Wielgoszyńska Paulina II Ogórkis Andrzej Sekretarz
III LIGA-46 2019-12-20 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - Trójka Kobyłka I II Sekretarz nieobsadzony
III LIGA-50 2019-12-21 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - KS Camper Wyszków I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-47 2019-12-22 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I Ogórkis Andrzej II Trzewik Piotr Sekretarz
III LIGA-49 2019-12-22 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - UKS Iskra Warszawa I Kozieł Michał II Wielgoszyńska Paulina Sekretarz Strzylak Sylwester
III LIGA-54 2020-01-10 18:15 MKS MDK Warszawa - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-51 2020-01-11 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - KS Grom Przytyk I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-52 2020-01-11 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-53 2020-01-11 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - ADS Wolta I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-55 2020-01-12 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - Trójka Kobyłka I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-56 2020-01-15 19:30 KS Grom Przytyk - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-59 2020-01-18 17:00 ADS Wolta - KS Camper Wyszków I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-60 2020-01-18 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - KS Zawkrze Mława I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-57 2020-01-19 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - MKS MDK Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-58 2020-01-19 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - UKS Iskra Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-61 2020-01-23 20:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - KS Grom Przytyk I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-65 2020-01-24 18:15 MKS MDK Warszawa - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-63 2020-01-25 16:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - ADS Wolta I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-64 2020-01-25 17:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - Trójka Kobyłka I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-62 2020-01-26 18:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-66 2020-01-31 18:30 KS Grom Przytyk - MKS MDK Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-70 2020-02-01 17:00 ADS Wolta - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-67 2020-02-02 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - UKS Iskra Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-68 2020-02-02 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - KS Camper Wyszków I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-69 2020-02-02 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - KS Zawkrze Mława I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-72 2020-02-09 17:00 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-74 2020-02-15 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-71 2020-02-22 17:00 ADS Wolta - KS Grom Przytyk I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-73 2020-02-22 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - Trójka Kobyłka I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-76 2020-02-28 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - UKS Iskra Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-77 2020-02-28 18:15 MKS MDK Warszawa - KS Camper Wyszków I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-75 2020-03-01 19:00 UKS Iskra Warszawa - MKS MDK Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-78 2020-03-01 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - KS Zawkrze Mława I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-79 2020-03-01 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-80 2020-03-01 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - ADS Wolta I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-83 2020-03-05 19:30 UKS Olimp Skaryszew - GKS JAGUAR Wolanów I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-84 2020-03-07 18:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - MKS MDK Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-85 2020-03-07 17:00 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Iskra Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-81 2020-03-08 20:00 UKS Herkules Sulejówek - KS Grom Przytyk I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-82 2020-03-08 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - ADS Wolta I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-86 2020-03-13 20:00 KS Grom Przytyk - KS Camper Wyszków I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-42 2020-03-14 17:00 KS Zawkrze Mława - UKS Iskra Warszawa I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-88 2020-03-14 10:00 MKS MDK Warszawa - UKS Olimp Skaryszew I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-89 2020-03-15 16:00 GKS JAGUAR Wolanów - ADS Wolta I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-90 2020-03-15 18:00 Trójka Kobyłka - UKS Herkules Sulejówek I II Sekretarz
III LIGA-37 2020-03-31 17:00 ADS Wolta - Trójka Kobyłka I Kwiatkowski Łukasz II Nowicki Łukasz Sekretarz Opiłowski Maciej